San Silvestre De Alcobendas

PosDorsalNombreApellidosSEXOCategoriaPto_CatTFinalNetoRitmoK
1
1267
DAVID
LORENZO SANCHEZ
H
SEN M
1
33:06
33:06
3:19
2
1536
DIEGO
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
H
SEN M
2
33:50
33:50
3:23
3
1583
FRANCISCO JOSE
BACHILLER FERNANDEZ
H
SEN M
3
33:53
33:53
3:24
4
948
JORGE
MORILLAS PINILLOS
H
SEN M
4
34:29
34:29
3:27
5
816
JAVIER
ALCONEZ BALLESTEROS
H
VET M
1
35:14
35:14
3:32
6
598
CRISTIAN
MARTINEZ ALAEZ
H
SEN M
5
35:19
35:19
3:32
7
1445
GABRIEL
MORENO
H
SEN M
6
35:23
35:23
3:33
8
1261
CARLOS
MANCEBO RODRIGO
H
SEN M
7
35:34
35:34
3:34
9
1357
GONZALO
ZAPATERO DE MURGA
H
SEN M
8
35:46
35:46
3:35
10
1499
PAUL
SASTRE GARCIA
H
VET M
2
35:47
35:47
3:35
11
351
ABDENNEBI
JMILI
H
VET M
3
35:55
35:55
3:36
12
290
IGNACIO
HARO HERNANDEZ
H
VET M
4
35:57
35:57
3:36
13
1058
PABLO
FERNÁNDEZ DEL CAMPO
H
SEN M
9
36:00
36:00
3:36
14
615
RODRIGO
ROMERA DE LA FUENTE
H
SEN M
10
36:04
36:04
3:37
15
1434
MARÍA
RUIZ CASTELLANOS
M
SEN F
1
36:05
36:05
3:37
16
1564
XAVIER
MARTÍNEZ
H
SEN M
11
36:36
36:36
3:40
17
1012
JOSEP
MORLA
H
SEN M
12
36:48
36:48
3:41
18
1359
PEDRO
MARTIN MORETA
H
VET M
5
37:08
37:05
3:43
19
662
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
H
SEN M
13
37:09
37:08
3:43
20
1168
CARLOS ALBERTO
SÁNCHEZ BUENO
H
VET M
6
37:10
37:08
3:43
21
1704
Luis Javier
Castellano Márquez
H
VET M
7
37:11
37:10
3:43
22
1189
SERGIO
MONTERO MODINO
H
SEN M
14
37:13
37:11
3:44
23
1345
ANTONIO
GARCIA NAVARRO
H
SEN M
15
37:34
37:32
3:46
24
1109
OLIVER
CANELO GARCÍA
H
SEN M
16
37:42
37:40
3:46
25
328
SERGIO
ORCAJO CALVO
H
SEN M
17
37:48
37:46
3:47
26
738
ALEJANDRO
VARGAS MATEO
H
SEN M
18
37:58
37:58
3:48
27
1702
Jordi
Gil Camarero
H
VET M
8
38:08
38:06
3:49
28
1376
LORENA
LORENZO SANCHEZ
M
SEN F
2
38:09
38:07
3:49
29
133
RUBÉN
MORENO RAMOS
H
SEN M
19
38:19
38:17
3:50
30
168
TANIA
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
M
SEN F
3
38:22
38:21
3:51
31
966
HÉCTOR
MARTÍN HERRERO
H
SEN M
20
38:23
38:20
3:50
32
481
IGNACIO
VIVAS JIMENEZ
H
SEN M
21
38:25
38:24
3:51
33
488
MANUEL
NICOLAS
H
SEN M
22
38:27
38:26
3:51
34
660
CARLOS
BURILLO VILLAR
H
SEN M
23
38:35
38:34
3:52
35
1513
JUAN
OLCINA
H
SEN M
24
38:37
38:36
3:52
36
1225
ANGEL
ESPAÑA
H
VET M
9
38:40
38:39
3:52
37
833
FLORIAN
SCHMIDT
H
VET M
10
38:43
38:42
3:53
38
8
MANUEL
ALE ROJAS
H
VET M
11
38:45
38:42
3:53
39
1380
DAVID
SANCHEZ MINGUELA
H
SEN M
25
38:58
38:56
3:54
40
451
DANIEL
TOLEDO ARTEAGA
H
VET M
12
39:08
39:06
3:55
41
1115
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ FERRA
H
VET M
13
39:11
39:10
3:55
42
152
MIGUEL
GUTIERREZ PINDADO
H
VET M
14
39:13
39:11
3:56
43
695
RAÚL
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
H
SEN M
26
39:20
39:19
3:56
44
960
ALVARO
LOPEZ SANCHEZ
H
VET M
15
39:22
39:20
3:56
45
1442
MIGUEL ANGEL
CARRASCO ORTEGA
H
SEN M
27
39:23
39:18
3:56
46
552
ALFREDO
PASTOR CASTRO
H
SEN M
28
39:29
39:28
3:57
47
347
JAN
RUDOLF
H
SEN M
29
39:30
39:29
3:57
48
1565
IGNACIO
CARRASCO GARCÍA
H
SEN M
30
39:30
39:29
3:57
49
237
CESAR
ARIAS ARREBOLA
H
SEN M
31
39:30
39:29
3:57
50
212
JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ ALONSO-MARDONES
H
SEN M
32
39:33
39:31
3:58
51
211
VIRGINIA
SILIO CASTREJON
M
SEN F
4
39:36
39:34
3:58
52
324
JAVIER
CRISTOBAL ATIENZA
H
SEN M
33
39:37
39:35
3:58
53
1195
FRANCISCO
CARABIAS MAZA
H
VET M
16
39:37
39:35
3:58
54
782
JESUS
MUÑOZ ESPIN
H
SEN M
34
39:43
39:41
3:59
55
1216
PABLO
GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
SEN M
35
39:46
39:46
3:59
56
412
ALBERTO
MARTINEZ DOMINGO
H
VET M
17
39:48
39:38
3:58
57
944
ENRIQUE
VELAZQUEZ VALLE
H
SEN M
36
39:56
39:55
4:00
58
419
FRANK
VAN VOORST
H
SEN M
37
39:58
39:56
4:00
59
1178
JOSE MANUEL
AHIJADO MORENO
H
VET M
18
40:03
40:01
4:01
60
181
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JIMÉNEZ VICENTE
H
SEN M
38
40:04
40:01
4:01
61
1249
DAVID
RUFO DEL POZO
H
VET M
19
40:06
40:04
4:01
62
535
RAÚL
OÑATE GARCÍA
H
SEN M
39
40:12
40:09
4:01
63
727
OSCAR
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
H
VET M
20
40:13
39:58
4:00
64
939
MARIO
DÍAZ
H
SEN M
40
40:20
40:05
4:01
65
784
JOSE MANUEL
CAMACHO GONZALEZ
H
SEN M
41
40:22
40:11
4:02
66
1346
DANIEL
MARTINEZ EZQUERRA
H
VET M
21
40:22
40:07
4:01
67
1573
CARLOS
GARCÍA LÓPEZ
H
SEN M
42
40:23
40:23
4:03
68
633
PABLO
FALQUINA ESPINOSA
H
SEN M
43
40:42
40:26
4:03
69
916
DAVID
ORTEGA GÓNGORA
H
SEN M
44
40:45
40:40
4:04
70
1237
GEMA
MARTIN MIRAVALLES
M
VET F
1
40:45
38:34
3:52
71
279
ALEJANDRO
FRESNO GARCÍA
H
SEN M
45
40:45
40:32
4:04
72
1235
TEO
MARTIN ALVAREZ
H
SEN M
46
40:46
40:30
4:03
73
549
ANTONIO
ALELU ROMERO
H
VET M
22
40:54
40:40
4:04
74
604
JOSE LUIS
QUIJDA MORENO
H
VET M
23
40:54
40:42
4:05
75
1549
JAVIER
CALAHORRA
H
SEN M
47
40:55
40:52
4:06
76
196
DAVID
ARRIBAS BARROSO
H
SEN M
48
40:58
40:50
4:05
77
462
CÉSAR
SORIA LÓPEZ
H
VET M
24
40:59
40:56
4:06
78
750
VALERIA
VIROOMAL
M
SEN F
5
41:02
39:36
3:58
79
749
IVAN
VIROOMAL
H
VET M
25
41:06
39:39
3:58
80
359
JAVIER
OCAÑA HERNÁNDEZ
H
VET M
26
41:06
41:04
4:07
81
161
JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ MANSILLA
H
SEN M
49
41:06
40:53
4:06
82
867
MIGUEL
MARTINEZ PELLÓN
H
VET M
27
41:09
41:02
4:07
83
887
SANTIAGO
DÍAZ
H
VET M
28
41:20
41:19
4:08
84
48
EDUARDO
SOLIS MOZOS
H
SEN M
50
41:22
41:19
4:08
85
694
JOSE MANUEL
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
H
VET M
29
41:22
41:19
4:08
86
1045
ALVARO
RODRIGUEZ PARTIDA
H
SEN M
51
41:23
41:15
4:08
87
1014
JOSÉ IGNACIO
MUÑOZ CALIZ
H
VET M
30
41:23
41:22
4:09
88
1061
CRISTINA
TAVIRA GONZALEZ
M
VET F
2
41:24
41:16
4:08
89
614
VICTOR
ROMERA DE LA FUENTE
H
SEN M
52
41:26
41:11
4:08
90
1054
ALBERTO
POSADA
H
SEN M
53
41:29
41:21
4:09
91
1544
GINES
NAVARRO
H
SEN M
54
41:34
41:21
4:09
92
1551
JOSÉ DAVID
PABLOS MALDONADO
H
SEN M
55
41:34
41:30
4:09
93
1022
ANDONI
MIGUEL QUINTERO
H
VET M
31
41:36
41:32
4:10
94
1814
VICENTE
AGUADO HERNANDEZ
H
VET M
32
41:36
41:25
4:09
95
1534
ROBERTO
MARTÍN MARTÍN
H
SEN M
56
41:39
41:30
4:09
96
1462
IGNACIO
FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ
H
SEN M
57
41:42
41:33
4:10
97
664
GALA
GARCÍA GUARDDON
M
SEN F
6
41:49
41:40
4:10
98
1527
VALENTÍN
CARRILLO SANZ
H
VET M
33
41:52
41:43
4:11
99
143
JAVIER
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
H
VET M
34
41:55
41:50
4:11
100
146
ALBERTO
LOPEZ GARCIA
H
SEN M
58
41:56
41:53
4:12

San Silvestre Alcobendas

Patrocina

Ayto. Alcobendas
San Silvestre

Colabora

Hiper Usera
Rovia
Telepizza
Coca-Cola
La Brújula
Boiron
Hyundai
Navidul
Tacto
Eco cesta
Frit Ravichl
Amstel
Mass
EQM
Versatils