San Silvestre De Alcobendas

Pos.DorsalNombreApellidosSEXOPto_CatFinalNetoClubRitmoK
1
594
MARIO
MIRABEL ALVIZ
H
1
30:35
30:35
Fent Camí Mislata
3:03
 
2
1241
DAVID
LORENZO SANCHEZ
H
2
31:59
31:57
R.Sociedad
3:12
 
3
1301
RAMON
EJEDA MEDINA
H
1
32:04
32:03
mediterranea
3:12
 
4
1340
SAUL
MARTINEZ
H
3
33:18
33:18
Grupompleo pamplona atlético
3:20
 
5
1478
IVAN
ALVAREZ GÓMEZ
H
2
33:43
33:40
3:22
 
6
778
FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOZANO BENAVENTE
H
4
34:18
34:16
Municipal arganda
3:26
 
7
1181
JOEL
MARTINEZ MORENO
H
5
34:40
34:38
La Casa de Micaela
3:28
 
8
1191
DAVID
OLMEDILLA
H
6
34:59
34:57
Riaza
3:30
 
9
1175
SERGIO
MONTERO MODINO
H
3
35:06
35:03
ATENAT
3:30
 
10
720
CARLOS
MANCEBO RODRIGO
H
7
35:14
35:14
Trisinfronteras
3:31
 
11
698
DIEGO
MÈNTRIDA ZAMARRA
H
8
35:18
35:15
Ecosport
3:32
 
12
1268
JAVIER
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ ARENAS
H
9
35:21
35:18
Ecosport Triatlon
3:32
 
13
1660
DIEGO
PEREZ GONZALEZ
H
10
35:25
35:23
3:32
 
14
1389
FRANCISCO JAVIER
AGUA ALBUERA
H
11
35:30
35:30
3:33
 
15
1679
GONZALO
ZAPATERO
H
12
35:38
35:36
3:34
 
16
101
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALCONEZ BALLESTEROS
H
4
35:45
35:38
Aguaverde
3:34
 
17
1516
ALBERTO
GOMEZ PEREZ
H
13
35:47
35:19
Zagros Triatlon
3:32
 
18
1481
JAVIER
ALVAREZ REGIDOR
H
14
35:53
35:53
3:35
 
19
1598
CARLOS SIMÓN
CAPITAN PEREGRINA
H
15
35:59
35:57
Método Fenómeno
3:36
 
20
1573
ABDENNEBI
JMILI
H
5
36:21
36:20
3:38
 
21
721
JUAN JOSE
DUQUE MUÑOZ
H
6
36:22
36:22
Nerja atletismo
3:38
 
22
1617
SAMUEL
UBEIRA NOGUERA
H
7
36:23
36:23
TRISPORTSIERRA DE MADRID
3:38
 
23
722
PAULA
RAMIREZ PARRA
M
1
36:23
36:23
Nerja atletismo
3:38
 
24
506
DAVID
GUERRERO GARCIA
H
16
36:34
36:31
ZAGROS TRIATHLON
3:39
 
25
1328
RAMON
MARTIN EGEA
H
8
36:34
36:34
EL DE LOS POLLOS
3:39
 
26
1591
SENNAQUERIB JUAN
RODRIGUEZ RABOSO
H
17
36:38
36:37
Sporting de Hortaleza
3:40
 
27
1600
ALVARO JESÚS
BACHILLER LASERNA
H
9
36:59
36:59
Método Fenómeno
3:42
 
28
232
FERNANDO
HERNÁNDEZ MONFORT
H
10
37:03
37:01
Atenat
3:42
 
29
1244
JUAN CARLOS
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
H
11
37:03
37:01
canguro aac
3:42
 
30
1521
CARLOS ALBERTO
SÁNCHEZ BUENO
H
12
37:05
37:05
Trailxtremteam
3:42
 
31
655
PABLO
LOZON LOPEZ
H
13
37:05
37:05
Grupo Parque Alcobendas
3:42
 
32
19
SERGIO
ORCAJO CALVO
H
14
37:10
37:10
ORCAJO-TRAIL
3:43
 
33
626
JORGE
LOPEZ ARROYO
H
15
37:12
37:10
clinica menorca-s.s. de los reyes
3:43
 
34
1448
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ BARRIO
H
18
37:12
37:12
Fuentelucha furtivo trail
3:43
 
35
321
ALBERTO
LOPEZ GARCIA
H
19
37:36
37:36
3:46
 
36
127
ALFREDO
PASTOR
H
16
37:40
37:32
3:45
 
37
1310
JAVIER
TAMAYO
H
17
37:41
37:41
3:46
 
38
990
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ FERRA
H
18
37:44
37:44
Triatlon Atleti
3:46
 
39
908
DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS
H
20
37:49
37:49
C.D. Pineda de Cigüela
3:47
 
40
1130
VICTOR
VELASCO GARCIA
H
21
37:53
37:53
ecosport
3:47
 
41
1456
LUIS JAVIER
CASTELLANO MARQUEZ
H
19
37:54
37:54
Trientrenos
3:47
 
42
382
ROBERTO
GARCÍA JUANINO
H
20
37:57
37:57
3:48
 
43
1126
JORGE
MARTÍNEZ SANZ
H
22
37:58
37:58
TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
3:48
 
44
1349
EMILIO JOAQUIN
TORRES NARBONA
H
21
37:59
37:58
INDEPENDIENTE
3:48
 
45
1988
(Sin Datos
de Inscripción)
H
0
12:38:56
12:38:56
1:15:54
 
46
527
VICTOR
ARIZA MAYO
H
23
38:02
38:02
3:48
 
47
1245
MIGUEL ANGEL
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
H
22
38:13
38:13
canguro aac
3:49
 
48
504
ALI
KING
H
24
38:14
37:57
3:48
 
49
1036
PAUL
CORDONES
H
25
38:25
38:22
ZAGROS TRIATLÓN
3:50
 
50
934
ALBERTO
VILLAVERDE GONDIN
H
26
38:26
38:19
A SACO team
3:50
 
51
1522
ANTONIO
LOZANO RUIZ
H
23
38:29
38:21
3:50
 
52
924
PABLO
GOMEZ MARTINEZ
H
27
38:29
38:26
A.D. ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
3:51
 
53
1085
CARLOS
BURILLO VILLAR
H
24
38:38
38:31
CC La Piluka
3:51
 
54
1155
ALVARO
LOPEZ SANCHEZ
H
25
38:40
38:33
3:51
 
55
887
ISRAEL
PLAZA PACIN
H
28
38:41
38:41
C.D.E. Triatlón San Sebastián de los Reyes
3:52
 
56
1162
OLIVER
CANELO GARCIA
H
26
38:41
38:41
CDE TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
3:52
 
57
818
FRANCISCO ANTONIO
MERINO GONZALEZ
H
27
38:43
38:43
3:52
 
58
522
IGNACIO
VIVAS JIMENEZ
H
28
38:51
38:51
NAVATRAIL
3:53
 
59
540
LUIS
GARCÍA URBIETA
H
29
38:52
38:52
3:53
 
60
1399
ROBERTO
GARCÍA MORENO
H
30
38:52
38:52
CLINICA MENORCA San Sebastián de los Reyes
3:53
 
61
964
SERGIO
FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO
H
31
38:56
38:48
3:53
 
62
438
TANIA
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
M
2
39:01
39:01
Ecosport triatlon alcobendas
3:54
 
63
1232
ANTONIO
ROMERO MOLINA
H
32
39:07
39:07
Ecosport
3:55
 
64
357
GABRIEL
MELCHOR CARBAJO
H
33
39:08
38:48
AD ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
3:53
 
65
290
DAVID
RUFO DEL POZO
H
34
39:11
38:58
Independiente
3:54
 
66
957
ARMANDO
VAQUERIZAS DE CEA
H
35
39:16
39:16
3:56
 
67
1676
ALEJANDRO
CASADO
H
29
39:16
39:08
3:55
 
68
1018
JOSE CARLOS
MORENO RODRIGUEZ
H
36
39:17
39:10
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
3:55
 
69
1561
MIGUEL
RIVERA ESTEVEZ
H
37
39:24
39:12
Villalobos Running Team
3:55
 
70
213
PACO
CÁMARA MARTIN
H
38
39:25
36:38
Independiente
3:40
 
71
1167
JAVIER
DURÁN BERMEJO
H
39
39:25
39:15
3:55
 
72
271
LUIS FERNANDO
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ
H
40
39:40
39:27
3:57
 
73
1123
JUAN JOSE
HARO HERNANDEZ
H
41
39:44
39:44
CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL
3:58
 
74
783
RUBEN
MORENO RAMOS
H
42
39:49
39:41
3:58
 
75
1431
JESUS
NUÑEZ DEL RIO
H
43
39:50
39:50
clubcorredores
3:59
 
76
753
JOSE CARLOS
CACERES BAYON
H
44
39:58
39:58
ATLETISMO CUELLAR
4:00
 
77
280
IÑAKI
DE LA TORRE
H
45
40:04
40:04
4:00
 
78
1166
FERNANDO
POLÍN CORTES
H
30
40:06
40:04
4:00
 
79
279
RAÚL
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
H
31
40:09
40:03
4:00
 
80
406
ISRAEL
ENCINAS TUESTA
H
46
40:10
40:10
4:01
 
81
1626
JAVIER
GALLEGO REGALADO
H
47
40:10
40:04
4:00
 
82
886
JOSE ANTONIO
HIDALGO CASAS
H
48
40:17
40:17
C.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4:02
 
83
706
JOSE LUIS
QUIJADA MORENO
H
49
40:19
40:01
independiente
4:00
 
84
810
ALEXANDRE
PARGA LOPEZ
H
32
40:19
40:19
Olimpico de Vedra
4:02
 
85
1582
SAMUEL
TORTOSA
H
33
40:20
40:20
4:02
 
86
1056
ALBERTO
MINGO BASAÍL
H
50
40:20
40:20
4:02
 
87
1449
JUSTO
VUELTA GARCIA
H
51
40:24
40:24
4:02
 
88
1599
PEDRO
DEL CAMPO
H
52
40:25
40:25
Método Fenómeno
4:02
 
89
929
JOEL
JUSTINIANO ORTEGA
H
53
40:27
38:19
3:50
 
90
930
JOEL
JUSTINIANO ORTEGA
H
54
40:27
38:18
3:50
 
91
1034
ALICIA
BORJA ALVAREZ
M
3
40:27
40:27
4:03
 
92
922
EVGENY
LUKYANOV
H
34
40:33
40:27
Fuentelucha trail
4:03
 
93
46
JESUS
SANCHEZ GOMEZ
H
35
40:34
40:18
4:02
 
94
1678
ALVARO
FAZ SAURA
H
55
40:36
40:36
4:04
 
95
1044
CARLOS
LAVADO PEREZ
H
56
40:43
40:43
26 millas.com
4:04
 
96
401
JAVIER
IBÁÑEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
36
40:43
40:43
4:04
 
97
1404
IGNACIO
FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ
H
57
40:45
40:12
4:01
 
98
1037
FERNANDO
GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
37
40:50
39:50
ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
3:59
 
99
1935
MANUEL ALE ROJAS
H
0
40:52
40:52
4:05
 
100
1479
DAVID
SANCHEZ VARELA
H
38
40:54
40:54
Fuentelucha trail
4:05
 

San Silvestre Alcobendas

Patrocina

Ayto. Alcobendas
San Silvestre

Colabora

Hiper Usera
Rovia
Telepizza
Coca-Cola
La Brújula
Boiron
Hyundai
Navidul
Tacto
Eco cesta
Frit Ravichl
Amstel
Mass
EQM
Versatils