San Silvestre De Alcobendas

Pto_GralPto_CatDorNombreApellidosSEXOClubFinalNetoRitmoK
1
1
1861
VÍCTOR MANUEL
CORRALES VAQUERO
H
0:30:06
0:30:03
 
0:02:59
 
Diploma
2
2
1661
RICARDO
ROSADO VILLAVERDE
H
Real Sociedad
0:30:11
0:30:11
 
0:03:00
 
Diploma
3
3
1535
FRANCISCO
ESPAÑA COBO
H
AA VALDEMORO
0:30:49
0:30:46
 
0:03:03
 
Diploma
4
4
1493
YAGO
ROJO SANCHO
H
A.D. Marathon
0:31:31
0:31:28
 
0:03:07
 
Diploma
5
1
1499
FREDRIK
UHRBOM
H
Sparvagen FK
0:31:32
0:31:32
 
0:03:09
 
Diploma
6
5
1071
PABLO
MARTÍN LÓPEZ
H
CC MENORCA - SS REYES
0:32:18
0:32:15
 
0:03:13
 
Diploma
7
6
1657
DAVID
LORENZO SANCHEZ
H
Real Sociedad
0:32:18
0:32:18
 
0:03:13
 
Diploma
8
7
1486
YOUSSEF
AAKAOU
H
Tío inmobiliaria Athletic valdepeñas
0:32:19
0:32:18
 
0:03:13
 
Diploma
9
2
1092
IVAN
ALVAREZ GÓMEZ
H
0:33:27
0:33:27
 
0:03:19
 
Diploma
10
3
1601
MIGUEL ANGEL
GIL RODRIGUEZ
H
CLUB DE CORREDORES
0:33:53
0:33:53
 
0:03:22
 
Diploma
11
8
1054
FERNANDO
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
H
TRIATLON CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES
0:33:54
0:33:51
 
0:03:22
 
Diploma
12
9
720
GUILLERMO
CUCHILLO BERMEJO
H
Ecosport Triatlon Alcobendas
0:34:10
0:34:07
 
0:03:23
 
Diploma
13
10
386
JUAN LUIS
MATA BLANCO
H
Ss reyes- Clinica Menorca
0:35:04
0:35:04
 
0:03:30
 
Diploma
14
11
1996
RICARDO
VENTURA ROMAN
H
0:35:06
0:35:04
 
0:03:30
 
Diploma
15
12
361
RODRIGO
ROMERA DE LA FUENTE
H
A QUE HEMOS VENIO
0:35:07
0:35:00
 
0:03:30
 
Diploma
16
13
1899
ABDENNEBI
JMILI
H
0:35:08
0:35:07
 
0:03:30
 
Diploma
17
14
920
JORGE
MORILLAS PINILLOS
H
Ecosport
0:35:27
0:35:26
 
0:03:31
 
Diploma
18
1
1380
REHIMA
SERRO HUSSEN
M
AD MARATHON
0:35:31
0:35:31
 
0:03:33
 
Diploma
19
15
1217
CARLOS
MAS PERIS
H
ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
0:35:33
0:35:31
 
0:03:33
 
Diploma
20
4
1364
JESUS
MATEO DE CASTRO
H
A.D. Marathon
0:35:38
0:35:35
 
0:03:33
 
Diploma
21
16
1660
GONZALO
ZAPATERO DE MURGA
H
Ecosport triatlon alcobendas
0:36:01
0:35:58
 
0:03:34
 
Diploma
22
17
523
IVAN
SUAREZ LOPEZ
H
Marlins Triatlon
0:36:09
0:36:09
 
0:03:36
 
Diploma
23
2
863
LAURA
BENGURÍA PUEBLA
M
Simply Scorpio
0:36:09
0:36:09
 
0:03:36
 
Diploma
24
18
980
ALBERTO
MUÑOZ GUZMAN
H
Moratalaz
0:36:09
0:36:08
 
0:03:36
 
Diploma
25
5
396
EMILIO
VERA VIDAL
H
Ecosport alcobendas
0:36:21
0:36:14
 
0:03:37
 
Diploma
26
19
888
CARLOS
CALLIZO BAÑOS
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:28
0:36:28
 
0:03:37
 
Diploma
27
6
1479
RAMON
MARTIN EGEA
H
EL DE LOS POLLOS
0:36:36
0:36:20
 
0:03:37
 
Diploma
28
20
1704
JUAN
BLANCO AGÜERIA
H
Guinners
0:36:37
0:36:27
 
0:03:37
 
Diploma
29
21
1958
CARLOS
BARREDO LLAMAZALES
H
0:36:39
0:36:33
 
0:03:38
 
Diploma
30
3
1122
LORENA
LORENZO SANCHEZ
M
AD Sprint
0:36:40
0:36:39
 
0:03:38
 
Diploma
31
0
1737
Enrique
Cavieres Zapata
0:36:48
0:36:45
 
0:03:40
 
Diploma
32
7
152
JAVIER
ALCONEZ BALLESTEROS
H
Aguaverde
0:36:49
0:36:44
 
0:03:40
 
Diploma
33
22
607
JORGE
LOPEZ ARROYO
H
s.s.de los reyes-clinica menorca
0:36:52
0:36:48
 
0:03:40
 
Diploma
34
4
1938
TAMARA
SANFABIO RODRIGUEZ
M
0:36:54
0:36:52
 
0:03:41
 
Diploma
35
23
1956
JOSE MANUEL
GODOY
H
0:36:55
0:36:51
 
0:03:41
 
Diploma
36
8
528
JUAN JOSE
DUQUE MUÑOZ
H
nerja atletismo
0:36:58
0:36:58
 
0:03:41
 
Diploma
37
5
527
PAULA
RAMIREZ PARRA
M
nerja atletismo
0:36:59
0:36:55
 
0:03:41
 
Diploma
38
9
1045
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ FERRA
H
DESABI
0:37:03
0:37:03
 
0:03:41
 
Diploma
39
24
424
RAFAEL
FARFAN SANCHEZ
H
rioja triatlon
0:37:07
0:37:00
 
0:03:41
 
Diploma
40
1
1598
MARÍA
RUIZ CASTELLANOS
M
0:37:22
0:37:18
 
0:03:42
 
Diploma
41
25
1961
CARLO SIMÓN
CAPITAN PEREGRINA
H
0:37:37
0:37:33
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
42
26
1690
JUAN
SÁNCHEZ
H
Ecosport Triatlón Alcobendas
0:37:42
0:37:42
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
43
10
211
JAVIER
AZUARA ESTEBAN
H
c.d.valvieja
0:37:48
0:37:46
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
44
11
1487
PEDRO JOSE
MARTIN MORETA
H
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID
0:37:49
0:37:45
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
45
12
1219
EMILIO
RUIZ HERRERA
H
Sama Fishing Club
0:37:49
0:37:46
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
46
27
1960
ALVARO
BACHILLER LASERNA
H
0:37:50
0:37:46
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
47
13
1655
JUAN
RAMIREZ VALDERRAMA
H
Montaña Mondalindo
0:37:52
0:37:48
 
0:03:45
 
Diploma
48
14
1020
MIGUEL
ESPIN
H
menorca
0:38:16
0:38:13
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
49
15
49
ALBERTO
GONZALEZ ARAUJO
H
CDE AGUAVERDE
0:38:20
0:38:13
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
50
16
110
NACHO
CHAMÓN DE ALBA
H
SSRR-CMENORCA
0:38:21
0:38:16
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
51
17
1291
JAVIER
CASTRO MORENO
H
EINDE
0:38:24
0:38:09
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
52
28
1895
ANDRÉS
CARRILLO MOLINERO
H
0:38:24
0:38:24
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
53
29
1017
IGNACIO
VIVAS JIMENEZ
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:38:25
0:38:25
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
54
18
1408
ANGEL
SERENO RODRIGUEZ
H
CD TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE
0:38:28
0:38:28
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
55
19
829
ANTONIO
SOTO MARTIN
H
CLINICA MENORCA SSREYES
0:38:31
0:38:27
 
0:03:49
 
Diploma
56
20
1019
CARLOS ALBERTO
MORALES AHIJADO
H
CC SS Menorca
0:38:36
0:38:35
 
0:03:50
 
Diploma
57
21
1316
CÉSAR
SORIA LÓPEZ
H
ORANGE
0:38:39
0:38:32
 
0:03:50
 
Diploma
58
2
1343
ESRHER
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
M
Ecosport Triatlón Alcobendas
0:38:40
0:38:36
 
0:03:50
 
Diploma
59
22
1514
JAVIER
TAMAYO
H
0:38:43
0:38:40
 
0:03:52
 
Diploma
60
30
1087
YAMEL
FONSECA CÁDIZ
H
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS
0:38:55
0:38:48
 
0:03:52
 
Diploma
61
6
1490
MARÍA
LORENZO VIOQUE
M
0:38:55
0:38:51
 
0:03:53
 
Diploma
62
31
1992
DAVID
PEREZ COMENDADOR
H
0:38:58
0:38:54
 
0:03:53
 
Diploma
63
23
630
SERGIO
ORCAJO CALVO
H
Orcajo-Trail
0:38:59
0:38:59
 
0:03:53
 
Diploma
64
24
723
LUIS FERNANDO
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ
H
0:39:03
0:38:55
 
0:03:53
 
Diploma
65
25
1713
JORDI
GIL CAMARERO
H
0:39:07
0:39:07
 
0:03:53
 
Diploma
66
32
266
DIEGO
MENTRIDA ZAMARRA
H
Ecosport Alcobendas
0:39:09
0:39:02
 
0:03:53
 
Diploma
67
33
1349
S
LAPAZ HEREDERO
H
0:39:13
0:39:13
 
0:03:54
 
Diploma
68
26
1241
DAVID
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
Tonibike Triatlón Paracuellos
0:39:15
0:39:10
 
0:03:54
 
Diploma
69
27
712
RICARDO
SANCHEZ ÁLVAREZ-ARENAS
H
Ecosport Alcobendas
0:39:19
0:39:19
 
0:03:56
 
Diploma
70
34
1549
JAVIER
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ ARENAS
H
Ecosport triatlon Alcobendas
0:39:19
0:39:19
 
0:03:56
 
Diploma
71
28
1351
ARMANDO
VAQUERIZAS DE CEA
H
ss reyes
0:39:21
0:39:21
 
0:03:56
 
Diploma
72
29
225
MIGUEL ANGEL
PEREZ BLANCO
H
0:39:22
0:39:22
 
0:03:56
 
Diploma
73
35
349
ABEL
GONZALEZ JEREZ
H
CICLO-ROOM
0:39:22
0:39:18
 
0:03:54
 
Diploma
74
30
81
MIGUEL
GUTIERREZ PINDADO
H
0:39:23
0:39:17
 
0:03:54
 
Diploma
75
36
1540
DAVID
OCAÑA PASCUAL
H
0:39:27
0:39:17
 
0:03:54
 
Diploma
76
31
1180
JOSE GABRIEL
GIMÉNEZ SUSIAC
H
0:39:31
0:39:31
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
77
32
1083
ANTONIO
ROMERO MOLINA
H
ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
0:39:33
0:39:29
 
0:03:56
 
Diploma
78
33
609
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
H
0:39:36
0:39:30
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
79
34
1603
JOSE MARIA
RUIZ MUÑOZ
H
solitario runin
0:39:40
0:39:40
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
80
35
1686
JOSE LUIS
MARTINEZ HERVAS
H
OPENRUNNING
0:39:41
0:39:18
 
0:03:54
 
Diploma
81
37
1037
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ BARRIO
H
Fuente lucha Trail
0:39:42
0:39:42
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
82
3
1600
PILAR
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
M
BIDEZABAL
0:39:44
0:39:41
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
83
38
756
RICARDO
MARTIN GONZALEZ
H
0:39:45
0:39:45
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
84
36
996
FERNANDO
DEL CUVILLO SILOS
H
Grupo Parque Alcobendas
0:39:49
0:39:45
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
85
39
360
ALVARO
VADILLO TORDESILLAS
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:57
0:39:49
 
0:03:58
 
Diploma
86
37
140
JOSE ANTONIO
HIDALGO CASAS
H
independiente
0:40:04
0:39:57
 
0:03:58
 
Diploma
87
38
608
FERNANDO
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
Ecosport Alcobendas
0:40:07
0:39:40
 
0:03:57
 
Diploma
88
39
919
CARLOS
BURILLO VILLAR
H
0:40:12
0:40:07
 
0:04:00
 
Diploma
89
40
615
JORGE
TINAQUERO GONZÁLEZ
H
Suanzes
0:40:12
0:40:08
 
0:04:00
 
Diploma
90
40
166
FERMÍN
GARCÍA CATALÁN
H
Clínica Menorca
0:40:16
0:40:12
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
91
41
856
JAVIER
SÁEZ BARRAGÁN
H
CDB Pàris
0:40:20
0:40:13
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
92
41
432
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEINADO
H
Komando Binton
0:40:20
0:40:13
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
93
42
1269
ALEJANDRO
VELASCO GARCIA
H
ECOSPORT
0:40:20
0:40:04
 
0:04:00
 
Diploma
94
43
1324
LUIS
ARGANDA MANZANO
H
0:40:20
0:39:50
 
0:03:58
 
Diploma
95
42
1684
JOSÉ DAVID
PABLOS MALDONADO
H
Enphorma Triatlon San Agustín
0:40:24
0:40:12
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
96
44
1710
JAVIER
S
H
Club corredores
0:40:30
0:40:21
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
97
43
1649
JAVIER
CRISTOBAL
H
0:40:31
0:40:28
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
98
44
1870
VICENTE JAVIER
LOPEZ JIMENEZ
H
0:40:31
0:40:20
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
99
45
984
ALBERTO
IZQUIERDO PÉREZ
H
0:40:35
0:40:19
 
0:04:01
 
Diploma
100
46
911
JOSE LUIS
DIAZ PEREZ
H
0:40:35
0:40:31
 
0:04:03
 
Diploma

San Silvestre Alcobendas

Patrocina

Ayto. Alcobendas
San Silvestre

Colabora

Hiper Usera
Rovia
Telepizza
Coca-Cola
La Brújula
Boiron
Hyundai
Navidul
Tacto
Eco cesta
Frit Ravichl
Amstel
Mass
EQM
Versatils