SAN SILVESTRE DE ALCOBENDAS 2014

Pto OficialPto RealPto_CatDorNombreApellidosCatSEXOFinalNetoClubRitmoK
1
1
1
1968
PABLO
VILLALOBOS
VET M
H
0:31:24
0:31:23
0:03:07
2
2
1
614
PABLO
MARTÍN LÓPEZ
SEN M
H
0:32:29
0:32:26
TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE
0:03:14
3
3
2
802
IVÁN
ÁLVAREZ GOMEZ
VET M
H
0:33:18
0:33:18
0:03:18
4
4
3
1182
MIGUEL ANGEL
GIL RODRIGUEZ
VET M
H
0:33:32
0:33:31
A.D.MARATHON
0:03:21
5
5
2
1534
DAVID
MINGUEZ TORRES
SEN M
H
0:34:33
0:34:33
GRUPO OASIS
0:03:26
6
6
3
449
JORGE
LOPEZ ARROYO
SEN M
H
0:34:52
0:34:52
clinica menorca san sebastian de los reyes
0:03:29
7
7
4
351
RODRIGO
ROMERA DE LA FUENTE
SEN M
H
0:35:07
0:35:03
trotar y trotar
0:03:30
8
8
4
1146
CESAR
MORILLO NOTARIO
VET M
H
0:35:08
0:35:07
CANAL DE ISABEL II
0:03:30
9
9
5
1098
JAVIER
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ-ARENAS
SEN M
H
0:35:12
0:35:11
Ecosport Triatlon Alcobendas
0:03:30
10
10
5
684
PAUL
SASTRE GARCIA
VET M
H
0:35:15
0:35:12
0:03:30
11
11
6
1442
DAVID
OLMEDILLA MAESO
SEN M
H
0:35:31
0:35:27
C.C.RIAZA
0:03:31
12
12
6
1306
ALFONSO
RODRIGUEZ ALVARO
VET M
H
0:35:51
0:35:50
oasis
0:03:34
13
13
7
1806
ANDRES CARLOS
MARTIN RODRIGO
SEN M
H
0:36:01
0:35:58
0:03:34
14
14
7
1216
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ FERRA
VET M
H
0:36:05
0:36:04
DESABI
0:03:36
15
15
8
1330
SERGIO
MONTERO MODINO
SEN M
H
0:36:09
0:36:06
ATENAT
0:03:36
16
16
8
1962
OSCAR
CARRASCO
VET M
H
0:36:14
0:36:12
0:03:37
17
17
9
1028
SERGIO
ORCAJO CALVO
VET M
H
0:36:28
0:36:27
ORCAJO-TRAIL
0:03:37
18
18
10
1448
JESÚS ANTONIO
CAMBRONERO GÁLVEZ
VET M
H
0:36:44
0:36:37
Oasis Tres Cantos
0:03:38
19
20
11
915
IGNACIO
HARO HERNANDEZ
VET M
H
0:36:51
0:36:48
0:03:40
20
19
12
1142
OSCAR
SANCHEZ GOMEZ
VET M
H
0:37:08
0:36:44
To tochos
0:03:40
21
21
13
1149
LUIS MIGUEL
JIMÉNEZ REDONDO
VET M
H
0:37:11
0:37:10
AGUAVERDE
0:03:42
22
23
1
1181
PILAR
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
VET F
M
0:37:23
0:37:22
A.D.MARATHON
0:03:44
23
24
9
432
HÉCTOR
MARTÍN HERRERO
SEN M
H
0:37:26
0:37:22
Independiente
0:03:44
24
22
14
1043
JUAN MANUEL
GARCIA BARQUERO
VET M
H
0:37:26
0:37:18
Volvo Battinver
0:03:42
25
26
10
1034
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ BARRIO
SEN M
H
0:37:38
0:37:34
0:03:45
26
27
11
12
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FEIJÓO VÁZQUEZ
SEN M
H
0:37:45
0:37:42
Club Atletismo Badajoz
0:03:45
27
28
15
191
JUAN CARLOS
MARQUEZ FRANCISCO
VET M
H
0:37:46
0:37:42
FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR
0:03:45
28
30
12
1354
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
TRISTÁN ZUBIZARRETA
SEN M
H
0:37:49
0:37:48
NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS
0:03:45
29
29
16
902
ROBERTO
GARCIA BARBERO
VET M
H
0:37:50
0:37:46
TRIAC
0:03:45
30
31
13
1980
RICARDO
VENTURA
SEN M
H
0:37:50
0:37:49
0:03:46
31
25
14
632
JESÚS
VALERO
SEN M
H
0:37:52
0:37:30
TRIMAD
0:03:45
32
32
17
235
PEPE
CANO DORADO
VET M
H
0:37:56
0:37:53
0:03:46
33
33
15
1443
MARIANO
JIMENEZ DE PABLO
SEN M
H
0:37:57
0:37:53
Riaza
0:03:46
34
34
18
1409
JORDI
GIL CAMARERO
VET M
H
0:38:01
0:37:54
0:03:46
35
35
16
777
ALEJANDRO
GARCIA VILLALOBOS
SEN M
H
0:38:05
0:38:01
0:03:48
36
36
17
1249
DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS
SEN M
H
0:38:05
0:38:02
C.D. Pineda de Cigüela
0:03:48
37
37
1
776
CLARA
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
SEN F
M
0:38:05
0:38:05
SSReyes-CMenorca
0:03:48
38
39
20
744
JOSÉ MANUEL
JAÉN HERRERA
VET M
H
0:38:09
0:38:05
Corredores
0:03:48
39
38
19
1042
ANDO
SCHIRMER
VET M
H
0:38:09
0:38:05
Club Triatlon Palma
0:03:48
40
40
21
726
LUIS JAVIER
CASTELLANO MARQUEZ
VET M
H
0:38:15
0:38:08
MONTON-TRIPORTER
0:03:48
41
42
22
1124
ARMANDO
VAQUERIZAS DE CEA
VET M
H
0:38:16
0:38:16
ss reyes
0:03:49
42
43
2
987
LORENA
LORENZO SANCHEZ
SEN F
M
0:38:17
0:38:16
AD Sprint
0:03:49
43
44
0
1912
(Sin Datos
de Inscripción)
VET M
H
0:38:20
0:38:16
0:03:49
44
41
18
391
SERGIO
GARCÍA MARTÍN
SEN M
H
0:38:21
0:38:09
OASIS
0:03:48
45
45
23
1305
PEDRO LUIS
SANTOS
VET M
H
0:38:24
0:38:24
0:03:49
46
46
19
1147
JAIME
MARTIN-MORA MENEA
SEN M
H
0:38:25
0:38:24
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
0:03:49
47
47
20
508
ALEJANDRO
CASADO
SEN M
H
0:38:28
0:38:24
0:03:49
48
51
24
1076
GUILLERMO
REYES COPA
VET M
H
0:38:39
0:38:32
0:03:50
49
52
21
1318
ANTONIO
JUAREZ FERNANDEZ
SEN M
H
0:38:40
0:38:35
Club Capoca
0:03:50
50
53
2
1514
ESTHER
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
VET F
M
0:38:43
0:38:40
Tristlon Ecosport Alcobendas
0:03:52
51
54
25
1592
JAVIER
TAMAYO
VET M
H
0:38:43
0:38:40
0:03:52
52
49
26
781
CARLOS
BURILLO VILLAR
VET M
H
0:38:47
0:38:28
CC La Piluka
0:03:49
53
56
22
1408
JOSE LUIS
DIAZ PEREZ
SEN M
H
0:38:47
0:38:47
0:03:52
54
55
23
1023
SERGIO
LAPAZ HEREDERO
SEN M
H
0:38:51
0:38:40
0:03:52
55
50
27
660
JAVIER
CASTRO MORENO
VET M
H
0:38:51
0:38:29
EINDE
0:03:50
56
58
24
1605
DANIEL
BRANDE HERNÁNDEZ
SEN M
H
0:38:52
0:38:51
SSREYES-CCMENORCA
0:03:53
57
59
25
1718
JESUS
NUÑEZ DEL RIO
SEN M
H
0:38:56
0:38:52
0:03:53
58
61
28
816
DAVID
RUFO DEL POZO
VET M
H
0:39:02
0:38:55
independiente
0:03:53
59
62
29
808
JUAN ALBERTO
VIÑA RABUÑAL
VET M
H
0:39:03
0:38:58
C.A. BARAJAS
0:03:53
60
57
26
480
JOSE LUIS
ALONSO FERNADEZ
SEN M
H
0:39:07
0:38:47
clinica menorca
0:03:52
61
65
30
1967
CARLOS SISCAR
VET M
H
0:39:07
0:39:04
0:03:53
62
60
31
937
MIGUEL ANGEL
PÉREZ BLANCO
VET M
H
0:39:09
0:38:52
0:03:53
63
64
27
1386
RICARDO
SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ-ARENAS
SEN M
H
0:39:09
0:39:02
0:03:53
64
67
28
682
PAUL
CORDONES CORDONES
SEN M
H
0:39:14
0:39:10
ZAGROS SPORTS
0:03:54
65
70
32
1519
PEDRO
GARCIA PASCUAL
VET M
H
0:39:14
0:39:14
TEAM ONE
0:03:54
66
71
33
129
JUAN ANTONIO
GONZALEZ ARANDA
VET M
H
0:39:15
0:39:14
0:03:54
67
72
34
1561
FERNANDO
SAAMEÑO GONZALEZ
VET M
H
0:39:17
0:39:15
0:03:54
68
63
29
1683
IGNACIO
MERINO FERRAN
SEN M
H
0:39:17
0:38:58
Alalpardo
0:03:53
69
68
30
1570
CARLOS
VIOLERO RIVAS
SEN M
H
0:39:22
0:39:13
0:03:54
70
66
31
261
LUIS
SAN HIPOLITO BERMEJO
SEN M
H
0:39:25
0:39:06
Diablillos de Rivas
0:03:53
71
73
32
1597
IGNACIO
FERNÁNDEZ ALCARAZ
SEN M
H
0:39:27
0:39:19
0:03:56
72
75
35
502
ANTONIO
ROMERO
VET M
H
0:39:30
0:39:29
mesonero romano
0:03:56
73
74
36
248
DAVID
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
VET M
H
0:39:30
0:39:22
0:03:56
74
48
33
42
ALBERTO
LOPEZ GARCIA
SEN M
H
0:39:33
0:38:27
0:03:49
75
77
37
125
MIGUEL
GUTIERREZ PINDADO
VET M
H
0:39:36
0:39:36
0:03:57
76
78
34
1667
EDUARDO
ALCAIDE GARCIA
SEN M
H
0:39:38
0:39:37
TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE
0:03:57
77
76
38
960
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
VET M
H
0:39:40
0:39:34
N/A
0:03:57
78
84
35
1647
ALEJANDRO
RUIZ MARTINEZ
SEN M
H
0:39:49
0:39:49
Thor
0:03:57
79
80
36
1096
ALEJANDRO
SÁNCHEZ JÓDAR
SEN M
H
0:39:50
0:39:41
Atenat
0:03:57
80
83
39
888
RAUL
GARCÍA BARBERO
VET M
H
0:39:52
0:39:48
C.C la Morcuera
0:03:57
81
81
37
941
ALBERTO
VILLAVERDE GONDÍN
SEN M
H
0:39:52
0:39:44
ATENAT
0:03:57
82
82
40
947
GREGORIO
MEJÍAS GONZÁLEZ
VET M
H
0:39:52
0:39:46
Los sanabreses
0:03:57
83
79
38
731
JESUS
SANCHEZ GOMEZ
SEN M
H
0:39:53
0:39:40
0:03:57
84
85
39
98
FRANCISCO
MACHUCA LORENZO
SEN M
H
0:39:54
0:39:49
0:03:58
85
86
41
891
JAVIER
HERNANDO JIMENO
VET M
H
0:39:56
0:39:52
0:03:58
86
88
42
800
DAVID
SAUCE
VET M
H
0:39:58
0:39:57
Komando Binton
0:03:58
87
87
40
114
ISIDORO
DEL RÍO LOPEZ-MAROTO
SEN M
H
0:40:01
0:39:54
Ceat Tenerife
0:03:58
88
69
41
1959
FCO. JAVIER
SEN M
H
0:40:05
0:39:13
0:03:54
89
91
43
565
JOSE LUIS
BLAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
VET M
H
0:40:07
0:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
0:04:00
90
90
42
1024
ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS
SEN M
H
0:40:11
0:40:01
LA GRUPETTA
0:04:00
91
93
44
1299
DAVID
ANTOLIN SAN MARTIN
VET M
H
0:40:11
0:40:08
Gesfíe VG Running
0:04:00
92
94
45
404
FERMÍN
GARCÍA CATALAN
VET M
H
0:40:15
0:40:09
El floro
0:04:01
93
96
46
1515
VALENTIN
CARRILLO SANZ
VET M
H
0:40:16
0:40:11
0:04:01
94
99
43
1070
JORGE
MARTÍNEZ SANZ
SEN M
H
0:40:21
0:40:21
Atletico de Madrid
0:04:01
95
95
47
180
EDUARD
GALINDO NAYA
VET M
H
0:40:21
0:40:09
TRIATLÓ GODELLA
0:04:01
96
92
48
918
IGNACIO
ALCAUZA
VET M
H
0:40:23
0:40:07
TriCAM Villaviciosa
0:04:00
97
97
44
1698
ALBERTO
IZQUIERDO PEREZ
SEN M
H
0:40:25
0:40:11
M&A
0:04:01
98
98
49
984
XAVI
ARNÉS NOVAU
VET M
H
0:40:28
0:40:20
0:04:01
99
100
45
407
JAVIER
CRISTOBAL ATIENZA
SEN M
H
0:40:28
0:40:21
0:04:01
100
104
46
1419
ARTURO
MARTÍNEZ DE MURGUÍA
SEN M
H
0:40:30
0:40:28
Reading Athletics Club
0:04:01

San Silvestre Alcobendas

Patrocina

Ayto. Alcobendas
San Silvestre

Colabora

Hiper Usera
Rovia
Telepizza
Coca-Cola
La Brújula
Hyundai
Eco cesta
Versatils
Rehconsa
V2G
Valdealud
Idoven
Fundación Iker Casillas